TabuľkaVII. liga - II. trieda ObFZ ZH
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Ostrý Grúň 12 9 3 0 50:16 30 8 12 0
2 FK Malá Lehota 12 7 2 3 45:27 23 7 5 0
3 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 12 6 2 4 40:25 17-3 6 2 0
4 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 12 5 2 5 34:22 17 5 -1 0
5 ŠK Hronský Beňadik 12 5 1 6 30:44 16 4 -2 0
6 TJ Kopernica 12 3 2 7 29:32 11 3 -7 0
7 TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice 12 0 2 10 4:66 2 2 -16 0
8 OŠK Stará Kremnička (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
10.06.2017 17:00
0 : 0
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
03.06.2017 15:00
0 : 0
FK Malá Lehota
FK Malá Lehota
03.06.2017 15:00    
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
20.05.2017 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
20.05.2017 15:00    
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
06.05.2017 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
FK Malá Lehota
FK Malá Lehota
30.04.2017 16:00
0 : 0
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
16.04.2017 13:30
0 : 0
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
ŠK Lesy
08.04.2017 15:30
8 : 0
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
01.04.2017 15:00
1 : 2
TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
01.04.2017 15:00    
TJ Kopernica
26.03.2017 15:00
2 : 2
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
18.03.2017 15:00
2 : 10
ŠK Voznica
18.03.2017 15:00    
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
29.10.2016 14:00
8 : 2
ŠK Hronský Beňadik
ŠK Hronský Beňadik
29.10.2016 14:00    
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
22.10.2016 15:00
0 : 5
TJ Hronská Dúbrava
TJ Hronská Dúbrava
22.10.2016 15:00    
TJ Partizán Prochot
TJ Partizán Prochot
16.10.2016 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
08.10.2016 15:00
0 : 3
ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
08.10.2016 15:00    
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
01.10.2016 15:00
3 : 0
ŠK Lesy
01.10.2016 15:00    
TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
25.09.2016 15:00
5 : 0
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
18.09.2016 15:00
3 : 2
TJ Kopernica
18.09.2016 15:00    
ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
15.09.2016 15:30
8 : 0
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
ŠK Voznica
11.09.2016 15:30
4 : 1
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
03.09.2016 15:00
0 : 10
TJ Štart Prenčov
03.09.2016 15:00    
ŠK Hronský Beňadik
ŠK Hronský Beňadik
28.08.2016 16:00
2 : 3
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
TJ Hronská Dúbrava
TJ Hronská Dúbrava
21.08.2016 16:00
2 : 0
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
13.08.2016 15:00
4 : 1
TJ Partizán Prochot
TJ Partizán Prochot
13.08.2016 15:00    
TJ Štart Prenčov
Zrušený
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
Správy